Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2017-11-23 09:38 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per USD USD per Unit
USDUS Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
EUREuro0.84446595511.1841803615
GBPBritish Pound0.75187925391.3300007878
INRIndian Rupee64.75027206070.0154439506
AUDAustralian Dollar1.31249114650.7619099014
CADCanadian Dollar1.26898171360.7880334202
SGDSingapore Dollar1.34673059630.7425390072
CHFSwiss Franc0.98129109001.0190656067
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.11321695870.2431187098
JPYJapanese Yen111.25762737430.0089881478
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi6.58326607810.1519002860
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.45127199600.6890507105
THBThai Baht32.69330753600.0305872998
HUFHungarian Forint264.31029115790.0037834319
AEDEmirati Dirham3.67299644860.2722572739
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.80890094470.1280589941
MXNMexican Peso18.62628773060.0536875632
ZARSouth African Rand13.86899896590.0721032572
PHPPhilippine Peso50.62943290430.0197513569
SEKSwedish Krona8.32018081240.1201896957
IDRIndonesian Rupiah13509.48776975300.0000740221
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal3.75048267470.2666323475
BRLBrazilian Real3.22431369340.3101435205
TRYTurkish Lira3.90852806490.2558507918
KESKenyan Shilling103.22331854880.0096877335
KRWSouth Korean Won1085.05059079610.0009216160
EGPEgyptian Pound17.72624058810.0564135410
IQDIraqi Dinar1161.25132118100.0008611400
NOKNorwegian Krone8.14578504790.1227628760
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30179648343.3134912267
RUBRussian Ruble58.35499013820.0171364951
DKKDanish Krone6.28443179250.1591233755
PKRPakistani Rupee105.29982727940.0094966917
ILSIsraeli Shekel3.50914264070.2849698922
PLNPolish Zloty3.55536722850.2812648978
QARQatari Riyal3.82888082020.2611729241
XAUGold Ounce0.00077571421289.1345807515
OMROmani Rial0.38501266192.5973171767
COPColombian Peso2977.28644597050.0003358763
CLPChilean Peso633.48553518930.0015785680
TWDTaiwan New Dollar29.97338687430.0333629297
ARSArgentine Peso17.44942443740.0573084805
CZKCzech Koruna21.51873729950.0464711282
VNDVietnamese Dong22726.05281390400.0000440024
MADMoroccan Dirham9.40175500740.1063631204
JODJordanian Dinar0.70899777091.4104416700
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37788958682.6462756184
XOFCFA Franc553.93335453480.0018052713
LKRSri Lankan Rupee153.73790751750.0065045766
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia26.54305727630.0376746352
NGNNigerian Naira359.99375651580.0027778260
TNDTunisian Dinar2.47973175320.4032694257
UGXUgandan Shilling3614.12509956520.0002766921
RONRomanian Leu3.92995430040.2544558851
BDTBangladeshi Taka83.80549739160.0119323914
PENPeruvian Sol3.23550474900.3090707873
GELGeorgian Lari2.71484906740.3683446023
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC553.93335453480.0018052713
FJDFijian Dollar2.06379336690.4845446332
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar9.98750000000.1001251564
BYNBelarusian Ruble1.98213942480.5045053781
HRKCroatian Kuna6.39863561720.1562833172
UZSUzbekistani Som8092.34699369360.0001235735
BGNBulgarian Lev1.65177152530.6054106059
DZDAlgerian Dinar114.90232846890.0087030438
IRRIranian Rial35224.12601693200.0000283896
DOPDominican Peso48.09998946400.0207900253
ISKIcelandic Krona103.95079969050.0096199356
XAGSilver Ounce0.058487639817.0976295747
CRCCosta Rican Colon565.55748556440.0017681669
SYPSyrian Pound514.99466551630.0019417677
LYDLibyan Dinar1.36008872560.7352461506
JMDJamaican Dollar126.04957792750.0079333863
MURMauritian Rupee33.90123083950.0294974541
GHSGhanaian Cedi4.63169350460.2159037508
AOAAngolan Kwanza165.91925870090.0060270279
UYUUruguayan Peso29.06996597160.0343997651
AFNAfghan Afghani68.79308356540.0145363451
LBPLebanese Pound1510.95937940560.0006618312
XPFCFP Franc100.77159369160.0099234314
TTDTrinidadian Dollar6.77667905670.1475649048
TZSTanzanian Shilling2244.92589742870.0004454490
ALLAlbanian Lek112.89797751270.0088575546
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar2.70000038840.3703703171
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal7.33500176110.1363326189
NPRNepalese Rupee103.68214901870.0096448618
BOBBolivian Bolíviano6.90964766730.1447251797
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar361.90000000000.0027631943
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar2.00000000000.5000000000
CUCCuban Convertible Peso1.00000000001.0000000000
LAKLao Kip8275.60182359180.0001208371
BNDBruneian Dollar1.34673059630.7425390072
BWPBotswana Pula10.38817105880.0962633359
HNLHonduran Lempira23.58490765920.0423999964
PYGParaguayan Guarani5659.28821721510.0001767007
ETBEthiopian Birr27.26689993570.0366745029
NADNamibian Dollar13.86899896590.0721032572
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina3.21028408480.3114989121
SDGSudanese Pound6.68000338980.1497005228
MOPMacau Pataca8.04316797310.1243291205
NIONicaraguan Cordoba30.63491320090.0326424950
BMDBermudian Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
KZTKazakhstani Tenge328.27286308920.0030462463
PABPanamanian Balboa1.00000000001.0000000000
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.65163184900.6054618047
GYDGuyanese Dollar205.01196722150.0048777640
YERYemeni Rial250.29628098950.0039952651
MGAMalagasy Ariary3212.35655103770.0003112979
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.82000032271.2195117152
MZNMozambican Metical60.59364498390.0165033808
RSDSerbian Dinar100.75182613180.0099253784
SCRSeychellois Rupee13.37339239290.0747753428
AMDArmenian Dram483.75123355070.0020671782
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar7.76713836610.1287475455
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1.69946719110.5884197149
SLLSierra Leonean Leone7662.54879593290.0001305049
TOPTongan Pa'anga2.21051094890.4523840972
BZDBelizean Dollar1.99858958670.5003528522
MWKMalawian Kwacha725.60977296670.0013781512
GMDGambian Dalasi47.45805605740.0210712381
BIFBurundian Franc1753.62663404720.0005702468
SOSSomali Shilling575.14924617750.0017386791
HTGHaitian Gourde63.64736112990.0157115705
GNFGuinean Franc9025.83244727400.0001107931
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa15.39029914270.0649759950
MNTMongolian Tughrik2444.60067529240.0004090648
CDFCongolese Franc1574.56311537680.0006350968
STDSao Tomean Dobra20756.49224672900.0000481777
TJSTajikistani Somoni8.81205832920.1134808648
KPWNorth Korean Won128.71783798460.0077689310
MMKBurmese Kyat1364.83339739120.0007326902
LSLBasotho Loti13.86899896590.0721032572
LRDLiberian Dollar124.93797241870.0080039717
KGSKyrgyzstani Som69.70467196930.0143462407
GIPGibraltar Pound0.75187925391.3300007878
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0010697922934.7609750753
MDLMoldovan Leu17.37487256720.0575543790
CUPCuban Peso26.50000000000.0377358491
KHRCambodian Riel4010.56829807030.0002493412
MKDMacedonian Denar51.93764839800.0192538559
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu109.42946240450.0091383068
MROMauritanian Ouguiya353.86481521430.0028259379
ANGDutch Guilder1.78998905540.5586626337
SZLSwazi Lilangeni13.86899896590.0721032572
CVECape Verdean Escudo93.68559527450.0106739995
SRDSurinamese Dollar7.44746162000.1342739380
XPDPalladium Ounce0.00099523221004.7906408173
SVCSalvadoran Colon8.75000000000.1142857143
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.70598524281.4164602025
RWFRwandan Franc852.45158221600.0011730872
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder1.79000000000.5586592179
DJFDjiboutian Franc178.96793255590.0055875932
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum64.75027206070.0154439506
KMFComorian Franc415.45001590110.0024070284
WSTSamoan Tala2.53232078310.3948946779
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.16666666606.0000000240
ERNEritrean Nakfa15.24982297890.0655745317
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.75187925391.3300007878
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.75187925391.3300007878
JEPJersey Pound0.75187925391.3300007878
TMTTurkmenistani Manat3.49999988710.2857142949
TVDTuvaluan Dollar1.31249114650.7619099014
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.75187925391.3300007878
GGPGuernsey Pound0.75187925391.3300007878
ZMWZambian Kwacha10.08202716180.0991864021