Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2018-02-21 05:22 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per USD USD per Unit
USDUS Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
EUREuro0.81142288281.2324030061
GBPBritish Pound0.71546088981.3977004393
INRIndian Rupee64.86441107110.0154167745
AUDAustralian Dollar1.27372247350.7851003816
CADCanadian Dollar1.26635058060.7896707399
SGDSingapore Dollar1.32083360860.7570976340
CHFSwiss Franc0.93763704021.0665107682
MYRMalaysian Ringgit3.91139969350.2556629540
JPYJapanese Yen107.77664538480.0092784480
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi6.34398889870.1576295318
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.36403666160.7331181252
THBThai Baht31.54430810450.0317014403
HUFHungarian Forint253.08681637040.0039512133
AEDEmirati Dirham3.67250000000.2722940776
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.82451195180.1278034983
MXNMexican Peso18.74426754260.0533496440
ZARSouth African Rand11.77235404560.0849447779
PHPPhilippine Piso52.22232689220.0191488978
SEKSwedish Krona8.10823057950.1233314704
IDRIndonesian Rupiah13603.46037540000.0000735107
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal3.75000000000.2666666667
BRLBrazilian Real3.25546474660.3071758037
TRYTurkish Lira3.80795244230.2626083217
KESKenyan Shilling101.23975561700.0098775426
KRWSouth Korean Won1076.33072477920.0009290825
EGPEgyptian Pound17.70284465350.0564880967
IQDIraqi Dinar1184.99868356820.0008438828
NOKNorwegian Krone7.85933102280.1272372925
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30070070743.3255658380
RUBRussian Ruble56.67856780220.0176433534
DKKDanish Krone6.04290558830.1654833069
PKRPakistani Rupee110.75476946710.0090289565
ILSIsraeli Shekel3.50205380140.2855467268
PLNPolish Zloty3.36685949490.2970126914
QARQatari Riyal3.64000000000.2747252747
XAUGold Ounce0.00075363041326.9103794114
OMROmani Rial0.38450000002.6007802341
COPColombian Peso2862.48398003660.0003493469
CLPChilean Peso595.25054018530.0016799649
TWDTaiwan New Dollar29.21900358690.0342243019
ARSArgentine Peso19.88517812830.0502887122
CZKCzech Koruna20.55549965100.0486487810
VNDVietnamese Dong22718.99885534500.0000440160
MADMoroccan Dirham9.19826073220.1087162051
JODJordanian Dinar0.70900000001.4104372355
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37600000002.6595744681
XOFCFA Franc532.25851995810.0018787863
LKRSri Lankan Rupee155.50287930610.0064307491
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia27.15999491030.0368188582
NGNNigerian Naira360.49994504100.0027739255
TNDTunisian Dinar2.40124795160.4164501210
UGXUgandan Shilling3633.20480212850.0002752391
RONRomanian Leu3.78171381030.2644303747
BDTBangladeshi Taka83.15129894710.0120262703
PENPeruvian Sol3.24950017860.3077396353
GELGeorgian Lari2.47670006730.4037630609
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC532.25851995810.0018787863
FJDFijian Dollar2.01324987390.4967093320
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar9.98750000000.1001251564
BYNBelarusian Ruble1.95499964430.5115090445
HRKCroatian Kuna6.03728892080.1656372609
UZSUzbekistani Som8194.99999999450.0001220256
BGNBulgarian Lev1.58700521690.6301176514
DZDAlgerian Dinar114.62338553440.0087242232
IRRIranian Rial37174.99459941300.0000268998
DOPDominican Peso49.26966134240.0202964659
ISKIcelandic Krona100.69505860060.0099309739
XAGSilver Ounce0.060902143516.4197833201
CRCCosta Rican Colon571.74849203950.0017490208
SYPSyrian Pound515.22967325780.0019408820
LYDLibyan Dinar1.32969958210.7520495708
JMDJamaican Dollar125.84907658310.0079460257
MURMauritian Rupee33.06453489360.0302438853
GHSGhanaian Cedi4.46849881370.2237888028
AOAAngolan Kwanza212.50650019120.0047057384
UYUUruguayan Peso28.49008800530.0350999267
AFNAfghan Afghani69.04999657040.0144822600
LBPLebanese Pound1507.50000000000.0006633499
XPFCFP Franc96.82850630500.0103275372
TTDTrinidadian Dollar6.65452926930.1502735895
TZSTanzanian Shilling2249.50132126890.0004445430
ALLAlbanian Lek106.94999694800.0093501639
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar2.69982205300.3703947817
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal7.33749806770.1362862369
NPRNepalese Rupee104.26954079680.0095905285
BOBBolivian Bolíviano6.93500709650.1441959592
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar361.90000000000.0027631943
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar2.00000000000.5000000000
CUCCuban Convertible Peso1.00000000001.0000000000
LAKLao Kip8279.91543809620.0001207742
BNDBruneian Dollar1.32083360860.7570976340
BWPBotswana Pula9.51470014950.1051005270
HNLHonduran Lempira23.52117879380.0425148760
PYGParaguayan Guarani5590.99897070340.0001788589
ETBEthiopian Birr27.54999923690.0362976417
NADNamibian Dollar11.77235404560.0849447779
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina3.24147826940.3085012198
SDGSudanese Pound18.09629545970.0552599289
MOPMacau Pataca8.05924731040.1240810663
NIONicaraguan Cordoba31.24999999980.0320000000
BMDBermudian Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
KZTKazakhstani Tenge320.19289531050.0031231174
PABPanamanian Balboa1.00000000001.0000000000
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.58700521690.6301176514
GYDGuyanese Dollar207.34991531740.0048227654
YERYemeni Rial250.00089728540.0039999856
MGAMalagasy Ariary3140.02622225980.0003184687
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.82002051131.2194816913
MZNMozambican Metical61.84987787790.0161681807
RSDSerbian Dinar95.76534760320.0104421905
SCRSeychellois Rupee13.81689885920.0723751408
AMDArmenian Dram480.57998657210.0020808191
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar7.75189998520.1290006323
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1.70009994490.5882007131
SLLSierra Leonean Leone7679.99859212140.0001302084
TOPTongan Pa'anga2.23498013880.4474312691
BZDBelizean Dollar2.01529955670.4962041482
MWKMalawian Kwacha723.44094510880.0013822828
GMDGambian Dalasi47.24999999980.0211640212
BIFBurundian Franc1760.97964799970.0005678657
SOSSomali Shilling582.00050811920.0017182116
HTGHaitian Gourde63.88999024990.0156519041
GNFGuinean Franc9051.03398932940.0001104846
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa15.66999951780.0638162113
MNTMongolian Tughrik2395.49955154320.0004174495
CDFCongolese Franc1570.49971328880.0006367400
STDSao Tomean Dobra19883.07760696500.0000502940
TJSTajikistani Somoni8.82469940170.1133183075
KPWNorth Korean Won899.99997409960.0011111111
MMKBurmese Kyat1323.93446058270.0007553244
LSLBasotho Loti11.77235404560.0849447779
LRDLiberian Dollar128.57997726130.0077772607
KGSKyrgyzstani Som68.11199951190.0146817008
GIPGibraltar Pound0.71546088981.3977004393
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0010040944995.9222957523
MDLMoldovan Leu16.57499793670.0603318325
CUPCuban Peso26.50000000000.0377358491
KHRCambodian Riel4023.99920691780.0002485090
MKDMacedonian Denar49.83983305820.0200642727
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu104.67377959750.0095534909
MROMauritanian Ouguiya352.49992691660.0028368800
ANGDutch Guilder1.78249962680.5610099351
SZLSwazi Lilangeni11.77235404560.0849447779
CVECape Verdean Escudo89.47560129060.0111762311
SRDSurinamese Dollar7.44497811530.1343187293
XPDPalladium Ounce0.00096833671032.6986470718
SVCSalvadoran Colon8.75000000000.1142857143
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.68870053051.4520099168
RWFRwandan Franc849.21724926350.0011775550
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder1.79000000000.5586592179
DJFDjiboutian Franc177.33002169890.0056392031
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum64.86441107110.0154167745
KMFComorian Franc399.19388996860.0025050484
WSTSamoan Tala2.51382595130.3978000145
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.16666666606.0000000240
ERNEritrean Nakfa15.00000000000.0666666667
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.71546088981.3977004393
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.71546088981.3977004393
JEPJersey Pound0.71546088981.3977004393
TMTTurkmenistani Manat3.49999999980.2857142857
TVDTuvaluan Dollar1.27372247350.7851003816
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.71546088981.3977004393
GGPGuernsey Pound0.71546088981.3977004393
ZMWZambian Kwacha9.90000842660.1010100150
AD