Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2017-11-24 16:18 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per SGD SGD per Unit
USDUS Dollar0.74351226201.3449677311
EUREuro0.62269526611.6059219565
GBPBritish Pound0.55710134511.7950055386
INRIndian Rupee48.01673502960.0208260724
AUDAustralian Dollar0.97553809981.0250752894
CADCanadian Dollar0.94455143731.0587035926
SGDSingapore Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
CHFSwiss Franc0.72815846451.3733274400
MYRMalaysian Ringgit3.05759118570.3270548413
JPYJapanese Yen82.91990248560.0120598309
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi4.90872770430.2037187761
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.07968973260.9261920067
THBThai Baht24.27852544050.0411886629
HUFHungarian Forint194.23903283280.0051482958
AEDEmirati Dirham2.73070495650.3662058025
HKDHong Kong Dollar5.80606506910.1722336881
MXNMexican Peso13.78217900080.0725574671
ZARSouth African Rand10.33278181990.0967793589
PHPPhilippine Peso37.62836074830.0265756993
SEKSwedish Krona6.15403388740.1624950428
IDRIndonesian Rupiah10039.91911219240.0000996024
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal2.78790378830.3586924356
BRLBrazilian Real2.39833202480.4169564471
TRYTurkish Lira2.92611882640.3417496210
KESKenyan Shilling76.79135114680.0130222998
KRWSouth Korean Won805.52827158400.0012414214
EGPEgyptian Pound13.15136030120.0760377617
IQDIraqi Dinar866.60227390340.0011539319
NOKNorwegian Krone6.04306303360.1654789954
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.22446766674.4549846072
RUBRussian Ruble43.33689798570.0230750249
DKKDanish Krone4.63454979850.2157706883
PKRPakistani Rupee78.29107213390.0127728485
ILSIsraeli Shekel2.60951469030.3832130180
PLNPolish Zloty2.62080100700.3815627349
QARQatari Riyal2.82967540510.3533974244
XAUGold Ounce0.00057693141733.3083633426
OMROmani Rial0.28624340273.4935302980
COPColombian Peso2212.91765635500.0004518921
CLPChilean Peso471.69735980950.0021200034
TWDTaiwan New Dollar22.29229634470.0448585460
ARSArgentine Peso12.92001318520.0773993018
CZKCzech Koruna15.85151131350.0630854674
VNDVietnamese Dong16886.20039143110.0000592200
MADMoroccan Dirham6.97442765880.1433809409
JODJordanian Dinar0.52704843701.8973588190
BHDBahraini Dinar0.28087674703.5602804816
XOFCFA Franc408.46131864090.0024482122
LKRSri Lankan Rupee114.32234482080.0087471964
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia19.95958081980.0501012526
NGNNigerian Naira267.66191831200.0037360563
TNDTunisian Dinar1.84345188150.5424605926
UGXUgandan Shilling2704.62266058470.0003697373
RONRomanian Leu2.88977378860.3460478477
BDTBangladeshi Taka62.20190429190.0160766782
PENPeruvian Sol2.40728197190.4154062597
GELGeorgian Lari2.00365815110.4990871319
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC408.46131864090.0024482122
FJDFijian Dollar1.53380469880.6519734884
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar7.42582871620.1346651045
BYNBelarusian Ruble1.48695460720.6725154858
HRKCroatian Kuna4.70925991650.2123475913
UZSUzbekistani Som6008.76045808060.0001664237
BGNBulgarian Lev1.21805699970.8209796423
DZDAlgerian Dinar85.48947911480.0116973458
IRRIranian Rial26115.63707576670.0000382912
DOPDominican Peso35.78273568550.0279464379
ISKIcelandic Krona76.41346061690.0130866995
XAGSilver Ounce0.043608184722.9314750372
CRCCosta Rican Colon420.38669123880.0023787623
SYPSyrian Pound382.93893046900.0026113824
LYDLibyan Dinar1.01859200060.9817473527
JMDJamaican Dollar93.57398483740.0106867310
MURMauritian Rupee25.14882651440.0397632867
GHSGhanaian Cedi3.44288563730.2904540276
AOAAngolan Kwanza123.36296115070.0081061608
UYUUruguayan Peso21.78767298870.0458975128
AFNAfghan Afghani51.14233727920.0195532714
LBPLebanese Pound1123.35510631210.0008901905
XPFCFP Franc74.30731098580.0134576260
TTDTrinidadian Dollar5.02528136770.1989938327
TZSTanzanian Shilling1668.91584573240.0005991914
ALLAlbanian Lek83.40479863360.0119897178
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar2.00749170010.4981340645
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal5.45397721330.1833524345
NPRNepalese Rupee76.95804279250.0129940935
BOBBolivian Bolíviano5.13839436400.1946133226
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar269.07708759970.0037164071
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar1.48702452390.6724838656
CUCCuban Convertible Peso0.74351226201.3449677311
LAKLao Kip6188.51485749020.0001615897
BNDBruneian Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
BWPBotswana Pula7.76423348070.1287957147
HNLHonduran Lempira17.53104081020.0570416789
PYGParaguayan Guarani4216.13400643870.0002371841
ETBEthiopian Birr20.27324597230.0493260922
NADNamibian Dollar10.33278181990.0967793589
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina2.38688703270.4189557303
SDGSudanese Pound4.95990525810.2016167543
MOPMacau Pataca5.98024702120.1672171729
NIONicaraguan Cordoba22.78047371680.0438972434
BMDBermudian Dollar0.74351226201.3449677311
KZTKazakhstani Tenge245.39554558570.0040750536
PABPanamanian Balboa0.74351226201.3449677311
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.21788608220.8210948582
GYDGuyanese Dollar154.50271166970.0064723783
YERYemeni Rial186.01676783470.0053758595
MGAMalagasy Ariary2388.11422533530.0004187404
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.60967493121.6402183342
MZNMozambican Metical45.50150333030.0219772958
RSDSerbian Dinar74.31141806710.0134568822
SCRSeychellois Rupee9.97091140810.1002917345
AMDArmenian Dram359.67909804320.0027802561
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar5.77486921630.1731640947
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1.26357421980.7914058267
SLLSierra Leonean Leone5700.88644669650.0001754113
TOPTongan Pa'anga1.65427536580.6044942823
BZDBelizean Dollar1.48720856420.6724006465
MWKMalawian Kwacha539.79321133420.0018525613
GMDGambian Dalasi35.27829757340.0283460390
BIFBurundian Franc1304.27620696620.0007667088
SOSSomali Shilling430.09228335730.0023250824
HTGHaitian Gourde47.26746864940.0211561996
GNFGuinean Franc6712.74136529310.0001489704
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa11.44263077870.0873924904
MNTMongolian Tughrik1816.55900205090.0005504913
CDFCongolese Franc1170.35840708050.0008544391
STDSao Tomean Dobra15460.60335609490.0000646805
TJSTajikistani Somoni6.55184744500.1526287064
KPWNorth Korean Won95.31653863520.0104913587
MMKBurmese Kyat1014.66169726380.0009855502
LSLBasotho Loti10.33278181990.0967793589
LRDLiberian Dollar92.94224006230.0107593705
KGSKyrgyzstani Som51.85815423690.0192833705
GIPGibraltar Pound0.55710134511.7950055386
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.00078930461266.9380313025
MDLMoldovan Leu13.04160680340.0766776683
CUPCuban Peso19.70307494170.0507534993
KHRCambodian Riel3016.80667724740.0003314763
MKDMacedonian Denar38.29980537760.0261097933
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu81.18477462970.0123175805
MROMauritanian Ouguiya263.08530604640.0038010485
ANGDutch Guilder1.33052116930.7515851856
SZLSwazi Lilangeni10.33278181990.0967793589
CVECape Verdean Escudo69.38366659140.0144126139
SRDSurinamese Dollar5.53639211430.1806230446
XPDPalladium Ounce0.00074200401347.7015436814
SVCSalvadoran Colon6.50573229210.1537105978
BSDBahamian Dollar0.74351226201.3449677311
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.52386591601.9088854025
RWFRwandan Franc633.97635409050.0015773459
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder1.33088694890.7513786207
DJFDjiboutian Franc132.84929886870.0075273261
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum48.01673502960.0208260724
KMFComorian Franc306.34598898070.0032642830
WSTSamoan Tala1.88826334250.5295871489
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.12391870988.0698064189
ERNEritrean Nakfa11.22496755980.0890871171
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.55710134511.7950055386
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.55710134511.7950055386
JEPJersey Pound0.55710134511.7950055386
TMTTurkmenistani Manat2.60229283630.3842765065
TVDTuvaluan Dollar0.97553809981.0250752894
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.55710134511.7950055386
GGPGuernsey Pound0.55710134511.7950055386
ZMWZambian Kwacha7.54410102830.1325538982